Coaches
Coaches Lists :

MR. RAJU KESAVAN,
CHAIRMAN, UMPIRE COMMITTEE,

TAMILNADU BADMINTON ASSOCIATION
19, V.O.C. STREET, SUBRAMANIA NAGAR,
SALEM – 636 005
PH.NO. 0427-446635
MOBILE: 9884622246
Email : rajukesavan.kamal@gmail.com
       
REFEREES - NATIONAL REFEREE  
  A.MOHAMADH ALI CHENNAI 9444973166
       
BAC UMPIRES    
  R.MOSES MANOHARAN OOTY 9443477518
       
NATIONAL GRADE I UMPIRE    
  1 VENKAT NARAYANAN COIMBATORE    9443317735
  2 D. DINESH OOTY 9442083850
       
LIST OF NATIONAL UMPIRES - II ND GRADE  
       
  1 G.P.AMARNATH MADURAI 9442059492
  2 T.MARAN CHENNAI 9840707297
  3 C.MOHANDAS OOTY 9443096034
  4 B. SRIDHAR SIVAKASI 9443660131
  5 S. SUBHA SHREE ERODE 9843059934
  6 B. PRASANNA CHENNAI 9444266433
  7 S. RAJARAM SIVAKASI 9842692737
  8 A. PRABHUKUMAR   9940826482
  9 P. GANESH KUMAR   9843115437
                                                  

SENIOR STATE  UMPIRES

     
1 Muthu kumar Trichy
2 G.Kannan Trichy
3 T.Balasundaram Vellore
4 R.Siva prakash Krishnagiri
5 N.Guhan Krishnagiri
6 M.Veeramanikandan Krishnagiri
7 J.Tulsi Krishnagiri
8 J.Nagaselvam Krishnagiri
9 R.Janaki Tanjore
10 R.Aruna Rajavel Tanjore
11 K.Baskaran Chennai
12 M.Hariharan Nilgiris
13 P.Irudayaraj Nilgiris
14 K.Prakash Tirunelveli
15 S.Vairamuthu Virudhunagar
16 N.Vairathirupathi Virudhunagar
17 P.Harinath Coimbatore
18 Peter john sekar  Coonoor
19 R.Savari Rajan Karaikal

STATE UMPIRES

     
1 Kathiresan Virudhu Nagar
2 P.Thangadurai Virudhu Nagar
3 S,Jayakodi  Virudhu Nagar
4 BNarayanamurthy Virudhu Nagar
5 J.Rajesh Chennai 
6 R.Rajendran Chennai 
7 R.Manichandran Chennai 
8 W.Sameeullakhan Chennai 
9 S,Suresh Chennai 
10 A.Vinayagaram Vellore
11 S.Stanley prasanna  Vellore
12 .F.Khadersheriff  Vellore
13 G.Senthamil ceaser Vellore
14 A.Mohamed Ameer   Vellore
15 Mohamed Sadiq  Vellore
16 D.Prabakaran Vellore
17 A.Kasirajan Madurai  
18 S.Samsudeen Madurai  
19 G.Muruganandam Madurai  
20 G.Arun kumar Madurai  
21 Murali kumar  Madurai  
22 Vignesh kumar  Madurai  
23 R.P.A.Kalaiselvi   Sivagangai
24 D.Abuthagir Sivagangai
25 N.Shanmugasundaram  Dharmapuri
26 M.Yadhendar Dharmapuri
27 M.Ranjith kumar Dharmapuri
28 N.Jayaprakash narayanan Dharmapuri
29 C.Santhosh kumar  Dharmapuri
30 N.Ashok kumar Dharmapuri
     
31 D.Parasuraman Dharmapuri
32 S,V,Shakir Ahmed   Krishnagiri
33 G.Ranjith Singh Krishnagiri
34 M.Venkatesh Dindugal
35 Divakar Chandramouly Trichy
36 A.Ponnnarasan Tanjore
37 G.Senguttuvan Tanjore
38 SyedFaiz Ahmed Hussain Tanjore
39 S.David sundar singh Tanjore
40 G.Shanmugarajan Tanjore
41 R.Senthilnathan Tanjore
42 Jayaselva singh Kanyakumari
43 V.Gowrishankar Salem
44 N.Ganapathy Salem
45 N.Rakesh jain Coimbatore
46 K.Raja Mohamed  Coimbatore
47 R.Suresh   Tiruvarur 
48 P.Venkatachalapathy   Tirupur 
49 N.Srimathy  Vellore
50 Velraj kumar  Madurai
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
 
Player ID

Nova

Copyrights © 2014 TNBA. All Rights Reserved. Design by Corporatewebguru.com.